Members


Brothers

A-Section B-Section
Name: Justin Buchholz
Bond #1230
Major: ME/EE Mechanical Eng/Electrical Eng
Name: Thomas Michaluk
Bond #1241
Major: ME – Mechanical Eng
Name: David Jackson
Bond #1231
Major: ME – Mechanical Eng
Name: Albert Ghazal
Bond #1255
Major: IE – Industrial Eng
Name: Travis Whipple
Bond #1234
Major: CS – Computer Science
Name: Carter Childs
Bond #1256
Major: ME/EE – Mechanical / Electrical Eng
Name: Nicholas Brocket
Bond #1246
Major: ME – Mechanical Eng
Name: Christopher Germain
Bond #1257
Major: ME – Mechanical Eng
Name: David Mitchell
Bond #1247
Major: ME – Mechanical Eng
Name: Logan Brown
Bond #1258
Major: ChemE – Chemical Eng
Name: Ninad Ahmed
Bond #1248
Major: ME/EP – Mechanical Eng/Eng Phys
Name: Jackson Harmer
Bond #1259
Major: ME/EE – Mechanical / Electrical Eng
Name: Andrew McLearen
Bond #1249
Major: ME – Mechanical Eng
Name: Adam Vinstra
Bond #1260
Major: ME – Mechanical Eng
Name: Casey Duncan
Bond #1250
Major: ME – Mechanical Eng
Name: Timothy Caruana
Bond #1261
Major: CE / EE – Computer / Electrical Eng
Name: Eric Lahye
Bond #1251
Major: ME – Mechanical Eng
Name: Patrick Rye
Bond #1264
Major: ME – Mechanical Eng
Name: John Keils
Bond #1252
Major: EE – Electrical Eng
Name: Alexander Butterfield
Bond #1273
Major: ME – Mechanical Eng
Name: Evan Schmitz
Bond #1253
Major: EE – Electrical Eng
Name: John Lagalski
Bond #1274
Major: ME/EE – Mechanical / Electrical Eng
Name: Travis Holler
Bond #1254
Major: ME – Mechanical Eng
Name: Michael Falkner
Bond #1275
Major: IE – Industrial Eng
Name: Mike Liddel
Bond #1266
Major: Electrical Eng
Name: Matthew Kirk
Bond #1276
Major: ME/EE – Mechanical / Electrical Eng
Name: Noah Meyers
Bond #1267
Major: ME – Mechanical Eng
Name: Peter Morell
Bond #1277
Major: ME/AM – Mechanical Eng / Applied Math
Name: Devin Hamlin
Bond #1268
Major: CS/BINF – Computer Science/Bioinformatics
Name: Nathan Hawker
Bond #1278
Major: ME/EE – Mechanical / Electrical Eng
Name: Andrew Brandt
Bond #1269
Major: EE/CS – Electrical Eng/Computer Science
Name: Shane Thiede
Bond #1279
Major: ME – Mechanical Eng
Name: Alex Norton
Bond #1270
Major: ME – Mechanical Eng
Name: Benjamin Luckett
Bond #1280
Major: ME – Mechanical Eng
Name: Keefe Murphy
Bond #1271
Major: CE – Computer En
Name: Matthew Zahari
Bond #1281
Major: ChemE – Chemical Eng
Name: Alec Cody
Bond #1272
Major: ChemE – Chemical Eng
Name: Ross Person
Bond #1282
Major: BUS – Business
Name: Mitchell Hall
Bond #1288
Major: ChemE – Chemical Eng
Name: Sullivan Evans
Bond #1283
Major: ME – Mechanical Eng
Name: John Couperthwaite
Bond #1289
Major: EE/CS – Electrical Eng / Computer Science
Name: Austin Gagnier
Bond #1284
Major: ChemE – Chemical Eng
Name: Spencer Streibel
Bond #1290
Major: CE – Computer Eng
Name: Matthew Dunklee
Bond #1285
Major: ME – Mechanical Eng
Name: Mitchell Willing
Bond #1291
Major: ME – Mechanical Eng
Name: Titus Shumaker
Bond #1286
Major: ME – Mechanical Eng
Name: Evan Hastings
Bond #1292
Major: CS – Computer Science
Name: Justin Boyle
Bond #1293
Major: ME – Mechanical Eng
 
Name: Andrew Lula
Bond #1294
Major: ME – Mechanical Eng
 
Name: Eric Patrell
Bond #1295
Major: ME – Mechanical Eng
 
Name: Alan Ramos
Bond #1296
Major: ME – Mechanical Eng
 
Name: Dan Molenhouse
Bond #1297
Major: ME – Mechanical Eng
 
Name: Khary Atchinson
Bond #1298
Major: ME – Mechanical Eng
 
Name: Devon King
Bond #1299
Major: ME – Mechanical Eng
 
Name: Evan Mince
Bond #1300
Major: ME – Mechanical Eng
 
Name: Kaihao Hong
Bond #1301
Major: ME – Mechanical Eng
 
Name: Elijsha Baetiong
Bond #1302
Major: EE – Electrical Eng
 
Name: Jonathan Niernberg
Bond #1303
Major: ME – Mechanical Eng
 
Name: Eric Deneen
Bond #1304
Major: ME – Mechanical Eng
 
Name: Evan Munro
Bond #1305
Major: IE -Industrial Eng
 
Name: Drew Sedam
Bond #1306
Major: EE -Electrical Eng
 
Name: Joel Hurd
Bond #1307
Major: ME – Mechanical Eng

Phikeia

A-Section B-Section
None at the moment
None at the moment

Bid Acceptors

A-Section B-Section
None at the moment
Name: Anthony Becker
Big Brother: 1258
 
Name: Kreg Deachin
Big Brother: 1294
 
Name: Nathaniel Ernst
Big Brother: 1257
 
Name: Alexander Kline
Big Brother: 1295
 
Name: Vikrant Kumar
Big Brother: N/A
 
Name: Harrison Miller
Big Brother: 1304
 
Name: Anderson Muenzer
Big Brother: 1293
 
Name: Brendan Pease
Big Brother: 1281
 
Name: Alain Pierre-Jacques
Big Brother: 1260
 
Name: Logan Rechsteiner
Big Brother: 1296
 
Name: Nicholas Reno
Big Brother: 1300
 
Name: Bailey Romo
Big Brother: 1305
 
Name: Matthew Stewart
Big Brother: 1283
 
Name: Samuel Strickhouser
Big Brother: 1302
 
Name: Dylan Thompson
Big Brother: 1264
 
Name: Kaleb Webb
Big Brother: 1277
 
Name: Alexander Womack
Big Brother: 1282
 
Name: Brandon Wozniak
Big Brother: 1261